Skip to content

Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah

Juni 13, 2011

Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah. Acer merilis produk terbarunya yang merupakan tablet pertama di Indonesia yang menggunakan OS Android Honeycomb 3.0. Android Tablet Honeycomb merupakan produk Tablet Android paling murah terbaru dengan Operating System Honyecomb yang dirilis oleh Acer. Produk Tablet Android tersebut diberi nama Acer Iconia Tab A500 yang menyematkan OS khusus Honeycomb. Terdapat banyak sekali kelebihan pada Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah ini. Tablet berbasis prosesor dual core NVidia Tegra 2 250 ini telah siap meramaikan pasar komputer layar sentuh Tanah Air.

Acer Iconia A500  adalah nama perangkat tersebut yang diklaim telah dilengkapi dengan teknologi untuk menjawab kebutuhan pengguna akan perangkat high definition, gaming, dan film.

Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah

Oleh karena itu, tablet dengan Operating System Android 3.0 atau si ‘sarang madu’ ini dipasarkan dengan telah dipasang tiga game berkualitas HD. Yakni NFS: Shift, Let’s Golf, dan Hero of Sparta.

Melalui basis teknologi GeForce yang ada di dalamnya, Iconia A500 juga dapat memainkan kualitas grafis dengan mumpuni. Pengguna bisa mencolokkan output HDMI Iconia A500 ke perangkat display seperti TV untuk lebih mendapatkan pengalaman menikmati konten.

Fitur yang penting adalah dilengkapi dengan kamera 5 megapixel untuk bagian belakang dan 2 megapixel  bagian depan. Kameranya juga dapat  merekam resolusi HD dan pilihan internal storage 16GB dan 32GB.

Komputer tablet Android merupakan teknologi baru, namun pengalaman yang diberikan oleh Acer Iconia A500 begitu mengagumkan. Dengan spesifikasi yang tepat guna dan Operating System (OS)  Honeycomb yang memang khusus dirancang untuk tablet, Acer telah berhasil menghadirkan pengalaman menggunakan komputer tablet yang memuaskan. Dengan kinerja prosesor yang mumpuni, dengan tampilan yang elegant, daya tahan baterai yang mampu mencapai 7 jam, maupun paket aplikasi eksklusif yang berguna, Acer Iconia A500 siap menjadi teman teknologi Anda yang canggih dan keren namun dengan harga yang murah tentunya.  Harga Acer Iconia A500 32GB seperti dikuip dari blog resminya acer yaitu di http://acerid.com adalah Rp4,59 juta berlaku  mulai tangal 6-8 Mei 2011 (harga normal Rp5,090,000) untuk 100 pembeli pertama per hari, bagaimana ? murah bukan… !.  Acer Iconia A500 memang Tablet Android Honeycomb Terbaik Murah.

Limp Bizkit – Shotgun Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Limp Bizkit – Shotgun Lyrics

What you’re gonna do when you’re sitting all alone
in your empty ass home with the mother– sawed-off
Pop off the rock ship, pop pop pop off the rock ship
(repeat)

My nose is running like me from the police
It’s been three weeks and I ain’t got no sleep
Now I’m chillin where the players and the hoes be,
with two broke hands trying to roll weed
……. pop pop p-pop off the rock ship
You might maybe know a lot of things, baby, not this
And I’ll do it all again for you, watch this
as I limp my ass back to the cockpit

Now start it up, let the engine roll
and all the people in the moshpit scream for more
(Yeah!) You scream for more! (Yeah!) And light it up
Cuz the way we live our lives seems right to us

Let me tell you people what you need to know
you’ve gotta plant a lot of seeds for your weed to grow
you’ve also gotta know when you need to run
you hear that …

That’s the sound of a shotgun!

Everybody jumps from the sound of the shotgun
In my neighborhood, everybody got one
(repeat)

What you’re gonna do when you’re sitting all alone
in your empty ass home with the mother— sawed-off
Pop off the rock ship, pop pop pop off the rock ship
(repeat)

Woke up in the morning in the county jail,
and I can’t remember yesterday that well
Hell I,   can’t remember when I slept that well,
I told this girl I’ve been f– and get my belt.
Cuz I pop pop p-pop off the rock ship
You probably heard it all before, baby, not this
Hear is the shout to you ladies with the hot t
Courtesy of Limp Bizkit on some rock sh!t

Now here we go, start it up!
Should I remind you mother— that I don’t give a f**k
(Hell no) I never have, (Hell yeah) I never will
And I will always understand how the haters feel

Let me tell you people what you need to know
you’ve gotta plant a lot of seeds for your weed to grow
you’ve also gotta know when you need to run
you hear that …

That’s the sound of a shotgun!

Everybody jumps from the sound of the shotgun
In my neighborhood, everybody got one
(repeat)

Everybody’s got one

Pop off the rock ship
Pop pop p-pop off the rock ship
(repeat)

Source : Limp Bizkit – Shotgun Lyrics and Video

Greyson Chance – Unfriend You Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Greyson Chance – Unfriend You Lyrics

I really thought you were the one
It was over before it begun
It’s so hard for me to walk away
But I know I can’t stay

You’re beautiful and crazy too
Baby, that’s why I fell into you
Even though you would pretend to be
You were never with me

So it’s over, yeah we’re through, so I’mma unfriend you
You’re the best I ever knew, so I will unfriend you
‘Cause I should have known, right from the start
I’m deleting you right from my heart
Now it’s over, my last move is to unfriend you

I thought in time that you could change
Time and love would heal the pain
I didn’t want this day to come
Now all I feel is numb

So it’s over, yeah we’re through, so I’mma unfriend you
You’re the best I ever knew, so I will unfriend you
‘Cause I should have known, right from the start
I’m deleting you right from my heart
Now it’s over, my last move is to unfriend you

You come on to anybody
Everybody all the time
You give up to anybody
What I thought was only mine

So it’s over, yeah we’re through, so I’mma unfriend you
You’re the best I ever knew, so I will unfriend you
‘Cause I should have known, right from the start
That you didn’t have a human heart
Now it’s over, my last move is to unfriend you

So I’mma unfriend you
So I’mma unfriend you

Source : Greyson Chance – Unfriend You Lyrics and Video

Kelly Clarkson – Tell Me A Lie Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Kelly Clarkson – Tell Me A Lie Lyrics

Can’t ever get it right
No matter how hard I try
And i’ve tried
I put up a good fight
But your words cut like knives
And i’m tired

As you break my heart again this time
Tell me I’m a screwed up mess
That I never listen listen
Tell me you don’t want my kiss
That you’re needing distance distance

Tell me everything but don’t you say she’s what you’re missing baby
If she’s the reason your leaving me here tonight
Spare me what you think and tell me
Tell me a lie.

You’re the charming type
That little twinkle in your eye
Gets me every time
And well there must have been a time
I was a reason for that smile
So keep in mind
As you take whats left of you and I
Tell me I’m a screwed up mess
That I never listen listen

Tell me you don’t want my kiss
That you’re needing distance distance

Tell me everything but don’t you say she’s what you’re missing baby
If she’s the reason your leaving me here tonight
Spare me what you think and tell me
Tell me a lie.

Tell me I’m a screwed up mess
That I never listen listen

Tell me you don’t want my kiss
That you’re needing distance distance

Tell me everything but don’t you say she’s what you’re missing baby
If she’s the reason your leaving me here tonight
Spare me what you think and tell me
Tell me a lie.

Source : Kelly Clarkson – Tell Me A Lie Lyrics and Video

Joe Jonas – See No More Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Joe Jonas – See No More Lyrics

I’ve traveled the world now baby
I never seen nobody like you
Definition of my fantasy
You’re my only dream come true

We gonna rock the world
Non stop, let’s go

This don’t come around a lot
It’s the only chance i got

My beat just like a drum
I’m falling in love now

Shes leavening me speechless
And try to figure out all the words to say
Let’s erase the between us
I know we can find a way

The song was just released and we are still working on the lyrics. Please bookmark this page and come back soon, thank you.

Source : Joe Jonas – See No More Lyrics and Video

Colbie Caillat – Brighter Than The Sun Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Colbie Caillat – Brighter Than The Sun

Stop me on the corner
I swear you hit me like a vision
I, I, I wasn’t expecting
But who am I to tell fate where it’s supposed to go with it?
Don’t you blink you might miss it
See we got a right to just love it or leave it
You find it and keep it
Cause it ain’t every day you get the chance to say

Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, it could be the stars, falling from the sky
Shining how we want, brighter than the sun

I never seen it, but I found this love I’m undefeated
You better leave, I’m … better than anything I’ve ever had
Cause you’re so damn beautiful read it
It’s time and deliver it let’s seal it
Boy we go together like peanuts and paydays and molly and reggae
And it ain’t every day you get the chance to say

Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, it could be the stars, falling from the sky
Shining how we want, brighter than the sun

Everything is like a way out, cause we … shine down
Even when the light’s out but I can see you glow
Got my head up in the rafters, got me happy ever after
Never felt this way before, ain’t … this way before

I swear you hit me like a vision
I, I, I wasn’t expecting
But who am I to tell fate where it’s supposed to go with it?

Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, it could be the stars, falling from the sky
Shining how we want, brighter than the sun, yeah
Oho, yeah, oho
Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
Oh, this is how it starts, lighting strikes the heart
It goes off like a gun, brighter than the sun
brighter than the sun.

Source : Colbie Caillat – Brighter Than The Sun Lyrics and Video

Glee Cast – Pure Imagination Lyrics

Mei 18, 2011

Glee Cast – Pure Imagination Lyrics

Come with me
And you’ll be
In a world of
Pure imagination
Take a look
And you’ll see
Into your imagination

We’ll begin
With a spin
Traveling in
The world of my creation
What we’ll see
Will defy
Explanation

If you want to view paradise
Simply look around and view it
Anything you want to, do it
Wanta change the world?
There’s nothing
To it

There is no
Life I know
To compare with
Pure imagination
Living there
You’ll be free
If you truly wish to be

If you want to view paradise
Simply look around and view it
Anything you want to, do it
Wanta change the world?
There’s nothing
To it

There is no
Life I know
To compare with
Pure imagination
Living there
You’ll be free
If you truly
Wish to be

Source : Glee Cast – Pure Imagination Lyrics and Video